Results - GlobalLimits Sri Lanka 2016

  Name First Name Sex Nationality age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time  
1 Montague Nathan male Great Britain 35 03:05:31 03:04:52 03:47:02 05:12:32 02:50:46 01:09:37 19:10:20 1. male
2 Marina Javier male Spain 36 04:29:06 03:35:48 04:11:10 05:25:22 03:00:23 01.05:28 20:41:49 2. male
3 Mora Garcia David male Spain 42 04:29:06 03:35:48 04:21:20 05:39:03 03:09:05 01:16:34 22:30:56 3. male
4 Maass Alwyn male South Africa 46 03:56:54 03:35:48 04:18:41 06:25:37 03:26:57 01:42:25 23:26:22 4. male
5 Smith Brian male USA 42 03:58:32 03:58:32 04:39:23 06:27:10 03:26:57 01:44:02 24:14:36 5. male
6 Andrades Tony male Spain 46 04:29:06 04:06:25 05:09:27 06:29:01 03:12:23 01:18:58 24:45:20 6. male
7 Khinast Christina female Austria 44 03:58:32 03:58:32 04:46:40 06:50:59 03:57:04 01:44:02 25:15:49 1.female
8 Teres Costa Jaume male Spain 54 04:29:06 04:36:37 05:12:37 06:39:32 03:00:23 01:19:41 25:17:56 7. male
9 Kapellen Stefan male Germany 41 04:22:55 04:10:16 05:00:30 06:44:35 03:32:08 01:30:33 25:20:57 8. male
10 Balachandran Ashley-Amaran male Great Britain 33 04:44:39 04:30:53 05:05:55 06:47:18 03:25:15 01:43:04 26:17:04 9. male
11 Nielsen Carsten male Denmark 51 04:10:44 04:09:00 05:04:12 07:25:36 03:46:50 01:43:04 26:19:26 10. male
12 Buck Matt male Great Britain 33 04:50:19 04:30:53 05:10:25 07:02:34 03:45:18 01:42:32 27:02:01 11. male
13 Harris Todd male Great Britain 26 04:50:20 04:31:16 05:18:57 07:12:58 03:45:19 01:42:00 27:20:50 12. male
14 Kong Sophithida female Cambodia 34 04:07:47 04:01:13 05:56:45 07:13:03 04:34:36 02:19:32 28:12:56 2.female
15 Sgouras Themos male Greece 51 05:12:25 04:27:03 05:22:48 07:43:16 04:11:15 01:39:13 28:36:00 13. male
16 Rotger Cerda Maria female Spain 45 05:12:25 04:27:03 05:33:13 07:40:53 04:11:15 01:51:21 28:56:10 3.female
17 Roper Jessica female USA 32 04:50:20 04:55:57 06:08:55 08:47:40 04:35:23 01:56:08 31:14:23 4.female
18 Rosenau Dietmar male Germany 56 05:15:04 05:26:00 06:14:13 08:26:16 04:33:45 01:54:52 31:50:10 14. male
19 Ballard Brett male USA 62 04:33:42 04:47:21 06:06:11 09:24:22 05:18:00 02:12:54 32:22:30 15. male
20 Minaki Haruki male Japan 53 05:12:25 05:12:23 06:34:02 09:17:08 04:25:13 01:53:52 32:35:03 16. male
21 Gyssler Roland male Switzerland 59 05:37:24 05:10:11 06:27:06 08:44:45 04:47:04 01:49:09 32:35:39 17. male
22 Lee Steven male Singapore 65 05:59:04 06:16:36 07:39:21 10:41:45 06:12:56 02:01:26 38:51:08 18. male
23 Kelbel Joe male Germany 51 06:12:45 06:14:10 07:41:21 11:10:40 06:53:30 02:58:38 41:11:04 19. male
24 McQuillan Judith female Ireland 40 06:06:05 07:37:00 10:10:20 11:31:00 04:39:28 01:48:17 41:52:10 5.female
25 McQuillan James male Ireland 34 07:17:50 07:46:00 10:10:20 11:31:00 06:58:59 01:58:19 45:42:28 20. male
26 Carr Beth female USA 58 06:42:40 07:52:30 09:33:23 14:25:00 06:56:13 03:48:00 49:17:46 6. female
27 Lachapelle Luc male Canada 62 07:50:14 08:08:42 13:08:40 14:25:00 07:57:30 03:23:00 54:53:06 21. male
28 Cambridge Gary male Canada 58 06:28:40 07:22:56 13:08:40 DNS 06:58:59 02:08:31 0:00:00  
29 Bandara Sanath male Sri Lanka 33 04:06:36 03:15:55 04:01:00 DQ     0:00:00  
ResultsErgebnisseResultsResultsResultsResultsResults比赛成绩Results