Results - GlobalLimits Cambodia 2019 -

Name First Name Sex Land age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time  
1 Chen Po (Tommy) male Taiwan 33 02:42:48 03:03:42 05:54:45 02:46:03     14:27:18 1.male
2 Castela Samuel male Portugal 33 02:49:40 03:07:22 06:12:13 02:46:03     14:55:18 2.male
3 Sundman Tomas male Denmark 47 02:49:40 03:15:58 06:13:08 02:56:14     15:15:00 3.male
4 Osterwalder Peter male Switzerland 55 02:42:27 03:08:45 06:41:47 03:05:24     15:38:23  
5 Harper Colin male Great Britain 55 03:06:37 03:35:45 06:51:00 03:14:07     16:47:29  
6 Schlieder Peter male Germany 32 03:00:00 04:17:26 06:46:34 02:56:53     17:00:53  
7 Kapellen Stefan male Germany 45 03:18:48 03:36:07 06:58:29 03:21:15     17:14:39  
8 Wong Lawrence (Loz) male Great Britain 32 03:16:23 03:53:09 07:47:09 03:23:39     18:20:20  
9 Lee Stan male Canada 59 03:30:20 03:54:50 07:36:05 03:45:59     18:47:14  
10 Viane Ruth female Belgium 53 03:48:53 04:21:06 07:56:37 03:50:18     19:56:54 1.female
11 Harper Sharon female Great Britain 51 03:49:37 04:24:12 08:13:13 03:55:04     20:22:06 2.female
12 Forier Joyce female USA 45 04:25:42 04:14:04 08:25:17 03:50:18     20:55:21 3.female
13 Lam Teresa female Hongkong 38 04:19:46 04:34:32 08:13:13 04:07:20     21:14:51  
14 Robinson Lynn female Great Britain 51 03:58:26 04:24:55 08:36:31 05:00:42     22:00:34  
15 Castela Ana Filipa female Portugal 40 03:20:55 03:58:23 09:30:52 05:23:48     22:13:58  
16 Kadi Regina female Austria 55 04:22:04 04:34:32 09:03:15 04:32:03     22:31:54  
17 Wustinger Martin male Austria 56 04:22:04 04:34:32 09:03:15 04:32:03     22:31:54  
17 Noubel Amanda female France 33 04:06:17 04:50:27 09:12:13 04:31:37     22:40:34  
19 Hintermann Max male Switzerland 63 04:22:50 04:52:23 10:13:24 04:15:53     23:44:30  
20 Graham Alison female USA 50 04:06:17 05:11:51 10:04:28 05:32:10     24:54:46  
21 Scholz Uta female Germany 48 04:47:32 05:26:25 09:19:38 05:42:11     25:15:46  
22 Sparks Amy female New Zealand 34 04:32:20 05:12:11 10:49:08 04:54:27     25:28:06  
23 Kimura Keishaku male Japan 61 05:12:48 05:42:35 10:38:12 05:39:46     27:13:21  
24 Ramtahal Anand male USA 62 05:14:52 05:31:37 10:57:55 05:43:47     27:28:11  
25 Modonesi Enrico male Italy 59 04:14:30 05:34:12 11:09:00 06:52:59     27:50:41  
26 Scocchera Giuseppe male Italy 58 05:02:35 05:51:47 12:33:30 05:52:53     29:20:45  
27 Hardy Sue female New Zealand 57 03:58:00 05:10:17 12:25:45 07:47:07     29:21:09  
28 Tada Shinichi male Japan 69 05:40:24 06:23:42 11:45:22 05:58:37     29:48:05  
29 Llano Fernandez Carlos male Spain 36 06:15:45 06:47:06 10:56:25 06:23:09     30:22:25  
30 Marion Gianpietro male Italy 62 06:33:30 07:51:11 13:22:40 07:48:44     35:36:05  
31 Hardy Geoff male New Zealand 65 07:46:43 07:23:45 14:40:44 07:47:29     37:38:41  
32 Davies Frances female Great Britain 51 07:53:00 08:30:25 14:45:25 08:10:55     39:19:45  
0 Johansen Frank male Denmark 46 02:43:28 03:03:44 06:34:24 DNS     0:00:00  
0 Russo Marco male Italy 46 06:19:41 06:30:20 DNS DNS     0:00:00  
0 Davies Mark male Great Britain 50 07:53:00 08:30:25 DNS 08:10:55     0:00:00  
0 Bortoluzzi Loris male Italy 54 07:48:50 DNS DNS DNS     0:00:00  
0 Hengel Iris female Israel 48 DNS DNS         0:00:00  
ResultsErgebnisseResultsResultsResultsResultsResults比赛成绩レース結果