Results - GlobalLimits Albania 2019

Name First Name Sex Nationality age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time  
1 Gaxhja Alfred male Albania 26 04:24:40 03:30:40 07:18:58 04:39:11 05:02:42 01:04:36 26:00:47 1.male
2 Gaxhja Gezim male Albania 19 04:24:40 03:30:40 07:18:58 04:39:11 05:02:42 01:04:58 26:01:09 2.male
3 Crowley Ralph male USA 34 04:15:30 03:20:00 07:27:15 05:05:07 05:29:19 01:10:45 26:47:56 3.male
4 Shehu Gazmend male Albania 59 04:28:00 04:15:52 07:45:48 05:03:37 05:03:07 01:17:42 27:54:06 4.male
5 Cali Dashamir male Albania 61 04:28:00 04:15:52 07:45:48 05:03:39 05:15:10 01:18:09 28:06:38 5.male
6 Gensits Bryan male USA 24 03:56:56 03:18:23 09:37:36 05:55:48 05:51:57 01:13:59 29:54:39 6.male
7 Khinast Christina female Austria 47 04:42:10 04:25:05 08:00:36 05:36:53 05:54:16 01:19:09 29:58:09 1.female
8 Van der Riet Belinda female South Africa 50 05:18:23 04:45:27 08:43:00 06:11:11 06:57:14 01:42:24 33:37:39 2.female
9 Miguelena Matthew male USA 52 06:10:08 04:42:02 08:59:52 06:01:17 06:23:50 01:22:57 33:40:06 7.male
10 Domdey Kirsten female Germany 54 05:39:49 04:48:40 09:00:20 06:27:02 06:40:21 01:28:14 34:04:26 3.female
11 Beenders Lisenka female Netherlands 48 05:23:18 05:14:26 08:44:58 05:59:52 07:27:45 02:29:33 35:19:52 4.female
12 Wei Karen female Canada 54 05:49:40 05:31:49 09:44:37 06:52:01 07:49:44 01:56:03 37:43:54 5.female
13 Woods Helen female Great Britain 51 05:44:30 05:21:30 09:56:54 07:46:46 08:54:12 01:42:37 39:26:29 6.female
14 Quadranti Stéfanie female France 22 06:09:53 05:31:20 10:33:36 07:07:14 08:54:12 01:28:12 39:44:27 7.female
15 Mouret Sandy female Canada 54 07:05:48 05:51:31 10:39:09 07:14:33 08:06:32 01:51:07 40:48:40 8.female
16 Oliver Kirstine female Great Britain 50 05:28:41 04:53:23 10:39:50 07:46:46 09:47:00 02:29:33 41:05:13 9.female
17 Blok Barbara female USA 52 05:11:55 04:52:00 10:20:00 09:10:20 09:50:40 01:46:08 41:11:03 10.female
18 Sparks Amy female New Zealand 34 05:57:30 05:31:53 11:03:18 09:10:20 09:39:00 02:00:37 43:22:38 11.female
19 Ekstam Jonas male Sweden 56 06:36:03 06:06:10 11:30:35 08:46:10 08:59:41 01:42:46 43:41:25 8.male
20 Kwik (GlobalLimits Heritage Site Runner) Derek male Hongkong 51 06:56:01 05:53:10 12:58:30 08:57:34 09:56:02 01:26:12 46:07:29 9.male
21 Kimura Keishaku male Japan 61 07:17:18 07:11:45 12:43:10 09:01:51 09:33:33 02:20:35 48:08:12 10.male
0 Lee (GlobalLimits Heritage Site Runner) Moo Woong male Korea 76 08:18:05 07:11:45 15:12:30 10:13:30 DNF 02:26:11 0:00:00  
0 Hansen Soeren male Denmark 40 08:50:55 08:57:30 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:28:09 0:00:00  
0 Tilsley Simon male Great Britain 38 08:50:55 08:57:30 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:06:30 0:00:00  
0 Hewitt Nigel male Great Britain 58 DNF 00:00:00 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:06:30 0:00:00  
0 Vaughan Nigel male USA 51 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:06:02 0:00:00  
  Berthram Hans male Germany 42 DNS           0:00:00  
  Montague Nathan male Great Britain 39 DNS           0:00:00  
  Shati Arben male Albania 53 DNS           0:00:00  
  Smith Natalie female Australia 38 DNS           0:00:00  
ResultsErgebnisseResultsResultsResultsResultsResults比赛成绩Results