Results 2019

Name First Name Sex Nationality Age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time  
1 Marina Xavi male Spain 40 02:42:30 03:54:12 03:05:06 04:23:15 05:27:36 01:56:07 21:28:46 1.male
2 Anderson Joel male USA 37 02:35:42 03:59:19 03:08:48 04:27:27 05:27:36 01:56:07 21:34:59 2.male
3 Johansen Frank male Denmark 45 02:42:35 04:21:45 03:12:18 04:42:05 05:11:55 01:50:05 22:00:43 3.male
4 Gensits Bryan male USA 24 02:42:07 04:06:23 03:25:21 05:32:49 05:39:06 01:56:07 23:21:53 4.male
5 Wang Zamba male Bhutan 23 03:38:59 04:24:07 04:07:21 04:55:07 07:19:08 02:03:35 26:28:17 5.male
6 Shcherbakov Sergey male USA 39 03:10:01 05:22:50 04:19:31 05:50:38 06:37:25 02:31:18 27:51:43 6.male
7 Becker Maik male Switzerland 48 03:25:40 05:24:09 04:10:30 06:04:28 07:03:50 02:27:45 28:36:22 7.male
8 Jesensky Jonathan male USA 37 04:01:10 05:39:33 04:45:40 06:30:11 07:06:29 02:35:45 30:38:48 8.male
9 Dema Chimi female Bhutan 23 03:32:42 05:06:31 04:27:36 06:32:20 07:56:04 03:56:05 31:31:18 1.female
10 Rodriguez Robert male USA 41 04:10:09 05:39:33 04:52:12 06:42:34 07:25:15 03:56:24 32:46:07 9.male
11 van der Riet Belinda female South Africa 50 04:06:57 06:13:55 05:09:07 06:52:15 07:59:14 02:41:00 33:02:28 2.female
12 Ridgway-Smith Kelly female USA 60 03:40:46 06:15:35 05:04:26 07:02:20 08:28:26 03:02:30 33:34:03 3.female
13 Scott Mark male Great Britain 56 04:02:55 06:47:09 05:04:26 06:57:12 08:10:17 02:37:05 33:39:04 10.male
14 Dogra Arun male Canada 43 04:17:45 07:26:49 05:43:01 07:22:11 08:19:02 02:39:58 35:48:46 11,male
15 Rearte Daniel male Argentina 69 04:36:53 06:47:09 05:21:01 07:48:42 08:37:23 02:57:38 36:08:46 12.male
16 Beenders Lisenka female Netherlands 47 04:22:10 07:26:53 06:03:15 07:45:58 07:46:05 02:58:45 36:23:06 4.female
17 Graham Alison female USA 50 03:58:10 07:29:49 05:10:28 08:40:02 08:56:04 03:19:15 37:33:48 5.female
18 Wright Katrina female Australia 44 04:33:46 07:30:57 06:15:51 08:07:43 08:45:35 02:59:05 38:12:57 6.female
19 Rosenau Dietmar male Germany 59 04:23:05 07:31:39 05:36:16 07:53:08 10:02:23 03:06:46 38:33:17 13.male
20 Camiade Beatriz female Mexico 56 04:25:05 07:00:52 05:30:14 08:03:27 10:25:47 03:13:20 38:38:45 7.female
21 Chu Arthur male Philippines 55 05:13:07 08:37:17 06:17:37 08:55:20 09:18:35 03:23:50 41:45:46 14.male
22 Holdsworth Belinda female Great Britain 43 04:35:40 08:24:40 06:25:55 09:09:13 10:12:10 03:36:12 42:23:50 8.female
23 Ewert Jason male New Zealand 49 04:21:20 08:09:54 06:34:30 09:58:43 10:37:13 03:47:00 43:28:40 15.male
24 Catherwood Michelle female New Zealand 49 04:21:20 08:09:54 06:34:30 09:59:42 10:37:13 03:47:00 43:29:39 9.female
25 Van Beek Gerrit male Netherlands 57 04:45:30 08:09:54 06:35:00 09:59:42 10:36:30 03:25:28 43:32:04 16.male
26 Kanzog Holger male Germany 52 04:31:55 09:27:56 06:43:45 10:09:09 11:10:29 03:28:28 45:31:42 17.male
27 Smith Matt male USA 58 05:13:07 07:11:36 06:32:55 10:18:05 12:35:00 04:14:57 46:05:40 18.male
28 Winder Mel female New Zealand 45 06:05:40 11:45:01 09:35:59 12:17:15 12:35:00 04:14:40 56:33:35 10.female
0 Hansen Søren male Denmark 40 06:05:40 11:45:01 12:35:00 16:27:00 DNF DNS 0:00:00  
0 Witkowska Malgorzata female Poland 37 05:47:10 08:50:30 07:37:22 DNS DNS DNS 0:00:00  
0 Marzotto Ita female Italy 55 04:18:45 DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS 0:00:00  
ResultsResultsResultsResultsResultsResultsResultsResultsResults